A

A Blooming Business

Ton van Zantvoort, Netherlands

A Film Unfinished

Yael Hersonski, Israel

A Journey across Grandmother

Meghana Bisineer, UK

Adarna & The Memory Of Crystal

Khavn De La Cruz, Philippines

Addicted in Afghanistan

Jawed Taiman, UK

Aiti Ei Enaa Keilaa
Mother Doesn’t Bowl Anymore

Teemu Nikki, Finland

Albert's Winter

Andreas Koefoed, Denmark

An cailleach Bhearra
Old woman of Bhearra

Naomi Wilson, Ireland

An Open Letter To All The Terrorists Of The World

Khavn De La Cruz, Philippines

Angela’s Mission

Marc Shmidt, Netherlands

Aristera Dexia
Left Right

Argiris Germanidis, Stavros Raptis, Greece

Ashensori
Elevator

Burbuqe Berisha, Kosovo

B

Barong Brothers

Khavn De La Cruz , Philippines

Benigni

Pinja Partanen, Jasmiini Ottelin, Elli Vuorinen, Finland

Berik

Daniel Joseph Borgman, Denmark

BETONNI FARAONI
Concrete Pharaohs

Jordan Todorov, Bulgaria

Beyond This Place

Kaleo La Belle, Switzerland

Bir Varmiș Bir Yokmuș
Once Upon a time

Eleni Varmazi, Greece

Blackworms

Khavn De La Cruz , Philippines

Bogotá Change

Andreas Møl Dalsgaard, Denmark

Brooklyn – Gusinje

Želimir Žilnik, Yugoslavia

Bu Sahilde
On the Coast

Merve Kayan, Zeynep Dadak, Turkey

Budrus

Julia Bacha, USA/Palestine/Israel

C

Cairo Garbage

Mikala Krogh, Denmark

Camp Victory, Afghanistan

Carol Dysinger, USA

Care

Corinna Faith, UK

Chemia
CHEMO

Pawel Lozinski, Poland

Chienne D'Historie
Barking Island

Serge Avédikian, France

Concrete Mushrooms

Elian Stefa, Gyler Mydyti, Italy, Kosovo, Albania

Crni Film
Black Film

Želimir Žilnik, Yugoslavia

Cunami
Tsunami

Shaqir Veseli, Albania

D

Dónde está Kim Basinger?
WHERE IS KIM BASINGER?

Edouard Deluc, France

Darka
The Dinner

Blerta Zeqiri , Kosovo

David Wants to Fly

David Sieveking, Germany/Austria/Switzerland

Deep Six

Sami van Ingen, Finland

Dem Besten aller Väter
The Best Father Ever

TĂĽrker SĂĽer, Germany

Derby

Paul Negoescu, Germany/Romania

Die Frau mit den 5 Elefanten
The Woman With the 5 Elephants

Vadim Jendreyko, Switzerland/Germany

Dreamland

Þorfinnur Guðnason, Andri Snær Magnason, Iceland

Dugo putovanje kroz istoriju, historiju i povijest
The Long Road through Balkan History

Ĺ˝eljko Mirković, Serbia, Belgium

Duvar
The Wall

Emre Karadaş, Deniz Oğuzsoy, Turkey

E

Ei kukaan ole saari
No Man Is an Island

Sonja Lindén, Finland

Elaa, Olla Olemassa
To live, to Exist

Reetta Aalto, Finland

Ella

Hanne Larsen, Norway

Elonkorjuu
The Harvest

Sami Korjus, Finland

En enero, quizás
In January, Perhaps

Diogo Costa Amarante, Chile/Spain

Enemies of the People

Rob Lemkin, Thet Sambath, UK

Erasing David

David Bond, UK

Ethet e arit
Gold Fever

Arben Llapashtica, Kosovo

Evropa preko plota
Europe Next Door

Želimir Žilnik , Serbia

F

Fëmijëria peng
Childhood held hostage

Donika Mustafaj, Albania

Focal Point

Alireza Khatami, Ali Seiffouri, Malaysia/Iran

Freetime Machos

Mika Ronkainen, Finland, Germany

G

Garbage Dreams

Mai Iskander, USA, Egypt

Girl Like Me

Rowland Jobson, UK

Gjama e maleve
The Lament of the Mountains

Majlinda Bregasi, Kosovo

Goodnight Nobody

Jacqueline ZĂĽnd, Switzerland